Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 91 m²Silhouette By The Zero Phuket is a new low rise condominium in peaceful Sakhu, Thalang, offering a refined coastal lifestyle close to the beach and Phuket International Airport. Designed for buyers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 44.8 m²The Room Sukhumvit 38 is a condominium development located in the heart of Bangkok, Thailand. While I couldn't find specific information about a condominium development with that exact name, there are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 53.3 m²The Room Sukhumvit 38 is a condominium development located in the heart of Bangkok, Thailand. While I couldn't find specific information about a condominium development with that exact name, there are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 46.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45.3 m²Modern 1 bedroom condo overview This contemporary 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers 45.31 square meters of thoughtfully designed space. It is set on the 4th floor of Via 34, a low-rise new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Spirit Rock Hill Villa is an exclusive collection of 8 private villas nestled in the sought-after Chaweng Hills area. Designed to capture breathtaking panoramic sea views, this boutique development... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 9Living space: 1720 m²✨ A Statement of Ultra Luxury Living ✨ M Mountain Lake An extraordinary lakeside mansion crafted for those who expect nothing less than perfection. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95.5 m²Brief Overview Q1 Sukhumvit is a super-luxury high-rise residential landmark that redefines prestige in the heart of Bangkok's central business district. Rising 42 stories above Sukhumvit Road,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58.1 m²The Title Sierra is a new low rise condominium development in Choeng Thale, Thalang, set amidst green hills and mature tropical landscaping. Light toned contemporary facades, floor to ceiling windows... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²Metro Jomtien Condotel Pattaya Condo For Sale – MTJ12 Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 52.39 m²This property is a 52.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Karon Butterfly project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72.62 m²This property is a 72.62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Focus Ploenchit project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿28,750/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas project in Chong Nonsi, Bangkok and was completed in Nov... Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Si Mueang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿133,770,000 (฿16,721/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40.5 m²This property is a 40.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue District R9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the CITYGATE project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy this condo for... Details
-
Living space: 752 m²This property is a 752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Raeng, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,440,000 (฿32,500/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 109448 m²This property is a 109,448 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,026,075,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Address Sukhumvit 28 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²Distance to the sea: 700 mHarmony Condominium in Phuket — a chamber residential complex in the Rawai area near the beaches of the island Harmony Condominium is a 2025 modern low—rise project in the south of Phuket,... Details
42577 - 42600 out of 45734
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19911
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8625
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45734
Property in Bang Pakong
45734
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35096
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.