Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²Condo for Sale in Wong Amat. High floor sea view condo - 1 bathroom, internal size 40 m sq, AC, balcony / terrace, cable, TV, hob, microwave, washing machine, CCTV system. Quiet location close to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 39.8 m²Condo for Sale in Central Pattaya. City view condo - 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, internal size 39.8 m sq, AC, balcony / terrace, cable, internet, TV, DVD, hob, oven, microwave. Convenient location in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79.79 m²Condo - High floor, internal size 79 m sq, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, Internet, on Taxi routes, Cable, AC, microwave, hob, close to local amenities, close to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 87 m²Condo - High floor, internal size 87 m sq, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, close to golf course, on Taxi routes, AC, microwave, hob, close to local amenities, close... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 59 m²Condo - High floor, internal size 59 m sq, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, on Taxi routes, AC, washing machine, microwave, hob, gymnasium, sauna, close to local... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.5 m²Condo - High floor, internal size 37.5 m sq, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, TV, on Taxi routes, AC, microwave, hob, gymnasium, close to local amenities, balcony/terrace,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonglor project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pimpaporn Ao Udom project in Thung Sukhla, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2017. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Premier Ratchathewi project in Thanon Phet Buri, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31 m²This property is a 31 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha project in Sam Sen Nai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²This property is a 27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in May 2021.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sands Condominium project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Mar 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Blossom Condo @ Sathorn-Charoenrat project in Yan Nawa, Bangkok and was completed in Nov... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 178 m²This property is a 178 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Prime 11 project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can... Details
-
Living space: 3600 m²This property is a 3,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿3,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aspire Sukhumvit 48 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56.75 m²This property is a 56.75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Stage Taopoon - Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 330 m²Villa Rossella | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin An Exquisite European Classic Mansion | The Pinnacle of Family Luxury Discover the largest villa within the project, offering a grand lifestyle with 330 sqm... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 218 m²Villa Gradino | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin Grand European Design | Spacious 4-Bedroom Family Residence The Gradino offers a generous 218 sqm of interior living space, characterized by its elegant... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.4 m²Sun Hills Layan Phuket is a new condominium development in Choeng Thale, Thalang,Set amid lush tropical landscaping and palm lined walkways, the project combines modern architecture with abundant... Details