Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿19,500,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 205 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmLe Kiri Villa is a small complex of six villas on a hill in the Kalim area, just minutes from Patong. This location combines privacy with easy access to the beach, restaurants, and amenities. These... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 328.65 m²This property is a 328.65 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Samui Grand Park Home Care project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1277 m²This property is a 1,277 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27.63 m²This property is a 27.63 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Asoke Rama 9 project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿35,758/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khen, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sao, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿38,500,000 (฿3,438/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104.5 m²This property is a 104.50 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Symphony Bangpra – Sriracha project in Saen Suk, Pattaya and was completed in Apr... Details
-
Living space: 304 m²This property is a 304 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mahachai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,990,000 (฿26,283/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 48 m²This property is a 48 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ozone Condominium project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 54.43 m²This property is a 54.43 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Wongsawang project in Wong Sawang, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2018. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.7 m²This property is a 33.70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cabanas Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.16 m²This property is a 34.16 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 227 m²New Hang Dong House w/ PM2.5 Filter | Family Home Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 237 m²Sunvalee Luxury Pool Villa | Hang Dong | Chiang Mai Properties Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,778,947 (฿42,807/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,600,000 (฿70,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bel Air Panwa project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2007. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38.95 m²This property is a 38.95 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Culture Chula project in Si Phraya, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿29,500,000 (฿36,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122.7 m²This property is a 122.70 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 8 Atelier Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 133 m²This property is a 133 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the MARQUE Sukhumvit project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Blocs 77 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy... Details
42601 - 42624 out of 45734
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19911
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8625
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45734
Property in Bang Pakong
45734
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35096
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.