Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the H Sukhumvit 43 project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40.44 m²This property is a 40.44 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Hive Sukhumvit 65 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 134 m²This property is a 134 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sukhothai Residences project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²This property is a 66 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sukhumvit City Resort project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2006.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.46 m²This property is a 36.46 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Coco Parc project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2022. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.45 m²This property is a 123.45 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Once Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chaiyapruk Village Klong 4 project in Bueng Yi Tho, Pathum Thani and was completed in Aug... Details
-
Living space: 110400 m²This property is a 110,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Sir James Resort and Country Club project in Mittraphap, Saraburi. You can buy this land for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 303 m²This property is a 303 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amrits Luxury Villas project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40.5 m²This property is a 40.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Rama 4 - Asoke project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 60 m²This property is a 60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pathumwan Resort project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1997. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94.96 m²This property is a 94.96 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Unique at Ruamchok project in Fa Ham, Chiang Mai and was completed in Nov 2014. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 222 m²This property is a 222 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mantana Bangna - Wongwaen project in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 43200 m²This property is a 43,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thai Mueang, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿121,500,000 (฿2,813/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29.03 m²This property is a 29.03 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31.64 m²This property is a 31.64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Address Siam-Ratchathewi project in Thanon Phet Buri, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pimanchon 2 project in Nai Mueang, Khon Kaen. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Huaikhwang project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in May 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 60 m²This property is a 60 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Nub Kluen project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2009. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,290,000 (฿13,241/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Country Club project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wyne Sukhumvit project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²This property is a 61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siamese Surawong project in Si Phraya, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy... Details
42625 - 42648 out of 45734
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19911
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8625
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45734
Property in Bang Pakong
45734
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35096
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.