Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78.29 m²This property is a 78.29 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chelona Khao Tao project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2012. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and will be built within 9 months of purchase. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Charoennakhon Iconic project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and it is scheduled for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kasa Deva Sathon - Kanlapaphruek project in Bang Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this condo for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sai Taan Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2008. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56 m²This property is a 56 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²This property is a 28 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Rangnam project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 26.8 m²1 Bedroom Condo in The Riviera Ocean Drive Jomtien Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32.02 m²This property is a 32.02 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 49.77 m²This property is a 49.77 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chateau In Town Major Ratchayothin 2 project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46.5 m²This property is a 46.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Hyde Sukhumvit 13 project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pran Buri, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿2,188/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 137600 m²This property is a 137,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Khlo, Saraburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿59,000,000 (฿429/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Oka Haus project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47.64 m²This property is a 47.64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Imm Aim project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai project in Pa Daet, Chiang Mai and was completed in Mar... Details
-
Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,290,000 (฿13,241/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Pattaya Land And House project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Living space: 16000 m²This property is a 16,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Sala, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,400,000 (฿838/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 25600 m²This property is a 25,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Sala, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿21,110,000 (฿825/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²This property is a 59 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2022.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²This property is a 44 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 59 Heritage project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Tree Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²Distance to the sea: 1 kmSale VEHHA Details
42529 - 42552 out of 45734
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19911
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8625
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45734
Property in Bang Pakong
45734
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35096
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.