Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²This 1-bedroom residence at FYNN Asoke offers 33 sq.m of efficient living space, designed for practical urban living. The layout includes a compact yet functional living area, a well-defined bedroom,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 57 m²This 57 sq.m. unit at Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 features a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout in a prime Sukhumvit location, just a short distance from BTS Ekkamai. Positioned along Sukhumvit Road, the project... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 180.8 m²This 7th floor 180.8 SQ.M 3-bedroom 4-bathroom unit at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 offers a spacious and well-designed layout with a large living and dining area, open-plan kitchen, and generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74.53 m²The Riviera Jomtien Pattaya Condo For Sale – RJ47 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 293 m²Duplex Penthouse Condo on the 24th and 25th Floors with Large Open Terrace at Sukhumvit Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153.68 m²The Panora Estuaria Na-Jomtien Condo For Sale – PANOE07 Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41.5 m²This property is a 41.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Kawa Haus project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2020. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.06 m²This property is a 50.06 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿30,692/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Yai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿122,645,000 (฿25,551/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Mai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿38,540,000 (฿3,441/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28.65 m²This property is a 28.65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Nest Chula-Samyan project in Maha Phruettharam, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2023... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 330 m²This property is a 330 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patta Arcade project in Nong Pla Lai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 304 m²This property is a 304 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mahachai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,990,000 (฿26,283/SqM). Details
-
This property is a 375 SqM studio warehouse with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿26,000,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.55 m²This property is a 33.55 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Beachfront project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 124.5 m²This property is a 124.50 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2022... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 183 m²This property is a 183 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Isan Khet, Buri Ram. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿32,240/SqM)... Details
-
Living space: 20800 m²This property is a 20,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,950,000,000 (฿93,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 244 m²This property is a 244 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2026. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 222 m²This property is a 222 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Place & Park Prachauthit 90 project in Ban Khlong Suan, Samut Prakan and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²Studio Condo in Metro Jomtien Condotel Jomtien Beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Master View Executive Place project in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Living space: 795 m²This property is a 795 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿4,843/SqM). ... Details
42481 - 42504 out of 45734
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19911
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8625
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45734
Property in Bang Pakong
45734
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35096
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.