Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,990,000 (฿8,119/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.5 m²This property is a 94.50 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Bayshore Oceanview Condominium project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 440 m²This property is a 440 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Residencies project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 27812 m²This property is a 27,812 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿150,000,000 (฿5,393/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 151 m²This property is a 151 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Panorama Samui Residences project in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jun... Details
-
Living space: 498 m²This property is a 498 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿9,036/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Legend Sathorn-Kalpapruek project in Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 42.57 m²This property is a 42.57 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Tree Hua-Mak project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the La Casita project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2019. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4This property is a 1,520 SqM whole building with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak, Chiang Mai. You can buy this whole building for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 171 m²This property is a 171 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Nikhom Sang Ton-Eng Lam Dom Noi, Ubon Ratchathani. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 41600 m²This property is a 41,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Sala, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿33,190,000 (฿798/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Taka Haus project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²This property is a 49 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit-Rama 4 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM townhouse with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Thiang, Trang and was completed in Apr 1990. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 94 m²This property is a 94 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sathorn Gardens project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aspire Asoke-Ratchada project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2020. You can... Details
-
Living space: 784991 m²This property is a 784,991 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Muang, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,324,671,300 (฿1,687/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104 m²This property is a 104 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee The Vintage project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 296 m²-Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Botanica Modern Loft project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
-
43321 - 43344 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.