Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 288 m²-Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Botanica Modern Loft II project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²Spacious -Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Layan Lucky project, on Layan Beach beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²Luxury 5 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Pratamnak Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 250 m²Private 3-Bedroom Family Home for Sale in Huai Yai Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 4 kmHarmony is a premium boutique condominium with panoramic mountain views Details
-
Rooms: 7Bedrooms: 6Living space: 550 m²Villa · 6 bedrooms · 550 m² · luxury pool villas phoenix gold golf club, Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.3 m²Modern 2 bedroom condo overview This 105.36 square meter condo in VEHHA Hua Hin offers a stylish modern layout on the 8th floor. The home presents an open-plan living and dining area with generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73.71 m²This property is a 73.71 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Karon Butterfly project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 1528 m²This property is a 1,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Krathuek, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿13,082/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Coco Parc project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2022. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿36,000,000 (฿65,455/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Elegant Ladprao 1 project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2019. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 144.5 m²This property is a 144.50 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 167 m²This property is a 167 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangtao Tropical project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2013. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 315 m²This property is a 315 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73.5 m²This property is a 73.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Monument Sanampao project in Sam Sen Nai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²This property is a 34.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ritz-Carlton Residences At MahaNakhon project in Si Lom, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 115448 m²This property is a 115,448 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,298,790,000 (฿11,250/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14400 m²This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Phanthai Norasing, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿78,740,000 (฿5,468/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Esse Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²This property is a 97 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the JC.Tower project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this condo for a base price of... Details
43345 - 43368 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.