Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
This property is a 608 SqM studio retail space with n/a that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok. You can buy this retail space for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 11Bathrooms: 11Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 11 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Tha It, Uttaradit and was completed in Dec 2002. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropical Village 2 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of... Details
-
Living space: 24000 m²This property is a 24,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Pradu, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿583/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 59200 m²This property is a 59,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Laem Ngop, Trat. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿195,000,000 (฿3,294/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14320 m²This property is a 14,320 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿29,900,000 (฿2,088/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 136 m²This property is a 136 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The River by Raimon Land project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 182 m²This property is a 182 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Reserve Sathorn project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2021. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khan Ham, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68.85 m²This property is a 68.85 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mida Grande Resort Condominiums project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 209 m²This property is a 209 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Angsana Oceanview Residences project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Nov... Details
-
Living space: 224 m²This property is a 224 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Khwang, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿64,732/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118.22 m²This property is a 118.22 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Riviera 3 Condominium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Oct 2011.... Details
-
Living space: 60800 m²This property is a 60,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chok, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000 (฿1,151/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Q Chidlom-Phetchaburi project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 470 m²This property is a 470 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Clover Residence - Luxe Zone Phase III project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 52.1 m²This property is a 52.10 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Khlan, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the DEMI Sathu 49 project in Bang Phongphang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details