Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²This property is a 78 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Issara Ladprao project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²This property is a 80 SqM penthouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mirage Condominium project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2019. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153 m²This property is a 153 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Fullerton Sukhumvit project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2006. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sansiri Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2012.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Park Viphavadi project in Talat Bang Khen, Bangkok and was completed in Aug... Details
-
Living space: 880 m²This property is a 880 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿6,591/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phai, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿27,517/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wararom Charoenmuang project in Ton Pao, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿47,273/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pattaya Lagoon Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2008. You... Details
-
Living space: 4752 m²This property is a 4,752 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Samae San, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿76,250,000 (฿16,046/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217 m²This property is a 217 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Ratchapruek-Charun 13 project in Bang Waek, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
It is part of the Supalai Prima Riva project in Chong Nonsi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this office for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿58,824/SqM) and it is also available for... Details
-
Living space: 11268 m²This property is a 11,268 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿6,124/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 230.8 m²This property is a 230.80 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chatkaew 9 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56.36 m²This property is a 56.36 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Unixx South Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2015. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.02 m²This property is a 61.02 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the D Condo Sign project in Fa Ham, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 6228 m²This property is a 6,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿5,620/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 128 m²This property is a 128 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Millennium Residence project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 315 m²This property is a 315 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿126,984/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.76 m²This property is a 54.76 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Zcape X2 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²This property is a 99 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Regent Home 4 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Porch Land 2 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 2012. You can buy... Details
43273 - 43296 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.