Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 172 m²This property is a 172 SqM house with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Blocs 77 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²This property is a 43 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ivy Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Celes Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jan... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²This property is a 34.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²This property is a 123 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,350,000 (฿43,496/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 200 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek Mai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿3,590,000... Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Mai, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿59,000,000 (฿5,268/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Pinthongland Factory Village project in Lahan, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,560,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon... Details
-
Living space: 36800 m²This property is a 36,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Si Nawa, Nakhon Nayok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿41,400,000 (฿1,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 17600 m²This property is a 17,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Takhrai, Chumphon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿568/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 105600 m²This property is a 105,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Ko, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿232,120,000 (฿2,198/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Lakeside project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunshine Village project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Living space: 19200 m²This property is a 19,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Phraya, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,990,000 (฿520/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 79960000 m²This property is a 79,960,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿0/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Prathon, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿6,500/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the River Heaven project in Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2003. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Grand Park project in San Phranet, Chiang Mai and will be built within 12 months of... Details
43249 - 43272 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.