Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 235 m²This spacious 235 SQ.M residence at Hampton Thonglor 10 features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable family living. The unit comes fully furnished... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 133.98 m²This spacious 133.98 SQ.M residence at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok features 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed layout that emphasizes comfort, elegance, and privacy. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 456 m²This property is a 456 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿26,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropical Village 2 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suthep, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿66,667/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,990,000 (฿56,633/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 673 m²This property is a 673 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 315 m²This property is a 315 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²This property is a 42 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Monaco project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 156.55 m²This property is a 156.55 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Scope Lang Suan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in May 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 294 m²This property is a 294 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in May 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 401 m²This property is a 401 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and n/a that is available for sale. It is part of the Evergreen Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Saransiri Rangsit project in Khlong Song, Pathum Thani. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Living space: 14400 m²This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Phanthai Norasing, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿78,740,000 (฿5,468/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 346 m²This property is a 346 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Khanaen Pool Villa project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 75200 m²This property is a 75,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lam Phayon, Nakhon Sawan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,340,000 (฿138/SqM). Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 586.06 m²This property is a 586.06 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sirinda Luxury Villa project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok Ville 4 project in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 364 m²This property is a 364 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Lak Hok, Pathum Thani and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 278 m²This property is a 278 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phrong Maduea, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,890,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 157.54 m²This property is a 157.54 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nimman Phuket project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Khanai, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿875/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 113 m²This property is a 113 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
43801 - 43824 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.