Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 370 m²This property is a 370 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Diamond Pratunam project in Thanon Phet Buri, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1997... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿3,906/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84 m²This property is a 84 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the JC.Tower project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this condo for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 364 m²This property is a 364 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,300,000 (฿17,308/SqM). Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270.6 m²This property is a 270.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154.8 m²This property is a 154.80 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villaggio Pinklao-Salaya project in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Living space: 976 m²This property is a 976 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿15,369/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.2 m²This property is a 61.20 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in May 2022.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.5 m²This property is a 54.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²This property is a 69 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Embassy Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Moo Baan Kasem Sap project in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40.75 m²This property is a 40.75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67.3 m²This property is a 67.30 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Hive Taksin project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2013. You can... Details
-
Living space: 4725.2 m²This property is a 4,725.20 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Panyi, Phangnga. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,381,250 (฿1,562/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 59200 m²This property is a 59,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Laem Ngop, Trat. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿195,000,000 (฿3,294/SqM). ... Details
-
It is part of the Chinatown Salaya project in Bang Krathuek, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this office for a base price of ฿9,900,000 (฿31,731/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 128.72 m²This property is a 128.72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ROMM Convent project in Si Lom, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lalin In The Park project in Sao Thong Hin, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²This property is a 103 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plunge Tropic Villas project in Rawai, Phuket and will be built within 14 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Q Chidlom-Phetchaburi project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²This property is a 124 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sands project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Dec 1998. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri SanSai project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details