Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Mori Haus project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM townhouse with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aspire Ratchada - Wongsawang project in Wong Sawang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2016.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46.5 m²This property is a 46.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ceil By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2013. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²CONCEPT A life of elegance and convenience with a refreshing jog or a leisurely stroll in Lumpini Park, shop for gourmet ingredients at Central Embassy, or host an intimate dinner for loved ones in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 114 m²CONCEPT A life of elegance and convenience with a refreshing jog or a leisurely stroll in Lumpini Park, shop for gourmet ingredients at Central Embassy, or host an intimate dinner for loved ones in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 360 m²Modern 5 bedroom pool villa in Moda Melody, Wang Phong This contemporary single story villa in Moda Melody offers a stylish resort feel. The property provides 360 sqm of interior space on a generous... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Q Chidlom-Phetchaburi project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Three bedroom Villa with Stunning Sea Views of Phang Nga Bay on 3.2 Rai of land - For Sale at Yamu Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 202 m²This property is a 202 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Charan-Pinklao 1 project in Bang Khun Non, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bel Air Panwa project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2007. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Regal Condo Sathorn - Naradhiwas project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²This property is a 47 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Address Sukhumvit 42 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Ekkamai project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saranrom Huatalay-Marerng project in Maroeng, Nakhon Ratchasima and was completed in May... Details
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 11Living space: 1000 m²This property is a 1,000 SqM villa with 9 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kham, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the AQ Arbor Suanluang Rama 9 – Pattanakarn project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Residencies project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lucila Beachside Villa project in Maenam, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 58 m²This property is a 58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Happy Condo Ladprao 101 project in Khlong Chaokhun Sing, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 48.42 m²This property is a 48.42 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Emporio Place project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can... Details
-
This property is a 1,600 SqM hotel with 18 bedrooms and 18 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿18,000,000... Details
-
Living space: 328 m²This property is a 328 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿76,220/SqM). Details
43129 - 43152 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.