Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿31,746/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1528 m²This property is a 1,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿13,082/SqM). Details
-
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27.4 m²This property is a 27.40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the KnightsBridge Prime On Nut project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Copacabana Beach Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2022. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 345 m²This property is a 345 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ASCARI Vibhavadi-Prachachuen project in Lat Yao, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sak, Lamphun. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,900,000 (฿2,469/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Areeya Casa Onnut project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Khru, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿90,323/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Saphan Song, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿79,600/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45.3 m²This property is a 45.30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Q Asoke project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy... Details
-
This property is a 600 SqM hotel with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿39,000,000 (฿65,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 92.5 m²This property is a 92.50 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring River Villas project in Maret, Surat Thani and will be built within 9 months of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²This property is a 29 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Solaire Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31 m²This property is a 31 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Serenity Naiyang project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74.16 m²This property is a 74.16 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²This property is a 224 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56 m²This property is a 56 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Whizdom Essence project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿48,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²This property is a 64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Prima Wong Amat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Feb 2014. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 154 m²This property is a 154 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sanctuary Wong Amat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2010. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmDiscover Coral Beach Oceanview Resort: The Perfect Place to Relax and Live Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Fine at River project in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 457 m²Distance to the sea: 6 kmParQ Villas: villas in demand for accommodation and rentals Details
43081 - 43104 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket