Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Living space: 19200 m²This property is a 19,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Di, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿31,801,250 (฿1,656/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 348 m²This property is a 348 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿57,443/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115 m²This property is a 115 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Aqua project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lumpini Suanluang Rama 9 project in Nong Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 172 m²This property is a 172 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Charan-Pinklao 1 project in Bang Khun Non, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Living space: 16232 m²This property is a 16,232 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿1,540/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Phraya, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿4,167/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 1528 m²This property is a 1,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿13,082/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 49.5 m²This property is a 49.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Phahon-Ladprao project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Bangkok Boulevard Rangsit project in Pracha Thipat, Pathum Thani. You can buy this... Details
-
This property is a 1,104 SqM hotel with 18 bedrooms and 18 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿38,000,000 (฿34,420/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Preen By Sansiri project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 416.71 m²This property is a 416.71 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the SCOPE Thonglor project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Passorn Prestige Luxe Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27.4 m²This property is a 27.40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the KnightsBridge Prime On Nut project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 75.17 m²This property is a 75.17 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sathorn Chaophraya project in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2005.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Preecha Beyond Ramkhamhaeng-Krungthepkreetha project in Khlong Song Ton Nun, Bangkok and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿6,250,000... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sak, Lamphun. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,900,000 (฿2,469/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terraza Samui project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Phoenix Golf Villa project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿5,625/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38.2 m²This property is a 38.20 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Pure Sunset Beach project in Na Chom Thian, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2015. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 378 m²This property is a 378 SqM penthouse with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Cliff Garden project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 1997. You... Details
43153 - 43176 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.