Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 55 m²This property is a 55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Quattro By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 76 m²This property is a 76 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Na Vara Residence project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 171 m²Verdant Residence Mae nam features a collection of 25 private pool villas, each carefully designed to maximize space, natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. The villas offer 2 to 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 416.8 m²9D Cozy Villas is a new modern villa development in Thep Krasatti, Thalang, offering a private and stylish living environment in one of Phuket's most convenient residential areas. Designed for comfort... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 45 m²Professional overview This modern 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 45 sqm of well planned space in XT 10 Ekkamai, Phra Khanong Nuea, Wattana, Bangkok. It is a freehold unit on a low floor in a new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²Zenith Pattaya reimagines luxury low-rise living with a refined blend of modern design and wellness-focused amenities. Thoughtfully crafted to elevate everyday life, the residence offers an exclusive,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 333 m²Welcome to this stunning residence offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, with an approximate area of 358 square meters. Perfect for families or those who enjoy comfortable living and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.2 m²The Room Sukhumvit 38 is a condominium development located in the heart of Bangkok, Thailand. While I couldn't find specific information about a condominium development with that exact name, there are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Modern 140 sqm pool villa in Moda Melody, Pran Buri This contemporary single-storey villa offers a stylish resort-style lifestyle in Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan. The property forms... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3One Mae Nam is a boutique development featuring a limited collection of Bali-inspired villas located in the desirable Mae Nam area of Koh Samui. Offered off-plan, these villas are thoughtfully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95.6 m²Brief Overview Q1 Sukhumvit is an ultra-luxury high-rise residential landmark that redefines the standard of elite living in Bangkok. Developed by the esteemed Quality Houses Public Company... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95.7 m²Brief Overview Q1 Sukhumvit is an ultra-luxury freehold residential landmark that redefines the standard of prestige in the heart of Bangkok. Developed by Quality Houses (QH) and completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Brief Overview Q1 Sukhumvit is an ultra-luxury high-rise condominium that stands as a prestigious landmark in the heart of Bangkok's Central Business District. Developed by Quality Houses (QH),... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²This property is a 89 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Senate Residences project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²This property is a 66 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Fourwings Residence project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Huaikhwang project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in May 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 6848 m²This property is a 6,848 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿23,540,000 (฿3,438/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 7Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿86,250/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Standard Residences project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²This property is a 86 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Srithana Condominium 2 project in Suthep, Chiang Mai and was completed in May 2000. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²This property is a 33 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You... Details
42817 - 42840 out of 45734
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45734
Property in Bang Pakong
45734
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property