Property in Thailand
Sort by
45734 properties
-
Living space: 5888.8 m²This property is a 5,888.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿2,887/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Payatai Plaza project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1994. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27.7 m²This property is a 27.70 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the ADM Platinum Bay project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²This property is a 28 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Editor Saphan Khwai project in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²This property is a 43 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Click Condo Sukhumvit 65 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ceil By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2013. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 709 m²This property is a 709 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Horizon project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64.67 m²This property is a 64.67 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Residence Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019.... Details
-
Living space: 1840 m²This property is a 1,840 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Lakewood Village project in Bang Chalong, Samut Prakan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,700,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 74 m²This property is a 74 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Twinpalms Residences by Montazure project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2019.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77.81 m²This property is a 77.81 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wan Vayla project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 223 m²This property is a 223 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Thanakrit project in San Pu Loei, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Udon Thani project in Kut Sa, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sat Yai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,390,000 (฿24,389/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ashton Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106 m²This property is a 106 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Baycliff Residence project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2009. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31.91 m²This property is a 31.91 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Walden Sukhumvit 39 project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2024.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Jatujak - Mochit project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²This property is a 33 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Nest Sukhumvit 71 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2020.... Details