Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 131 m²This property is a 131 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the East Bangtao Ville project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 5448 m²This property is a 5,448 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿4,589/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²This property is a 82 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Fine at River project in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Oka Haus project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²This property is a 85 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The 88 Condo Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2016. You... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lak Song, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿400,000,000 (฿83,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 575 m²This property is a 575 SqM penthouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maan Tawan project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2004. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 334 m²This property is a 334 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Rasada project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 171 m²This property is a 171 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Nikhom Sang Ton-Eng Lam Dom Noi, Ubon Ratchathani. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 37916 m²This property is a 37,916 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Hua Suea, Samut Prakan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿423,000,000 (฿11,156/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phe, Rayong. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿18,421/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿133,000,000 (฿11,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 222 m²This property is a 222 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Village Townhome project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Castle project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1993. You can... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1This property is a 46 SqM studio shophouse with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Saturdays Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 192 SqM whole building with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 1990. You can buy this whole... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 0 SqM land with n/a and n/a that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Yang, Chumphon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿2,188/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chewathai Residence Asoke project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Remix project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 884 m²This property is a 884 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuha Sawan, Phatthalung. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿6,222/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²This property is a 47 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ceil By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2013. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sukhumvit Plus project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2006. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Morph 38 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.7 m²This property is a 92.70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Quattro By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011.... Details
43921 - 43944 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4563
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8620
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea