Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²This property is a 224 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
This property is a 240 SqM hotel with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Dong, Kanchanaburi and was completed in Oct 2023. You can buy this hotel for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Sanctuary Wong Amat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2010. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Ocean Drive project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 156 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²This property is a 148 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phanason Villa (Borae) project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²Studio Apartments, with urban view and near the sea in Sole mio project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2011.... Details
-
-
Living space: 10000 m²This property is a 10,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Khong, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,371,134 (฿1,237/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 99480 m²This property is a 99,480 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Man, Tak. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,640,000 (฿137/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.75 m²This property is a 33.75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cabanas Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38.95 m²This property is a 38.95 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Reserve Phahol-Pradipat project in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 60.96 m²This property is a 60.96 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Ploenchit project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²This property is a 86 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ashton Silom project in Suriyawong, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 369.27 m²This property is a 369.27 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the World Club Land project in Nong Khwai, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Celine Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya. You can buy this condo for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿35,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿29,900,000 (฿59,800/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 423 m²This property is a 423 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿32,500,000 (฿76,832/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Central Park Hillside Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa 15 Bangpu project in Phraeksa Mai, Samut Prakan. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Kamala Falls project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in May 2019. You can buy... Details
43897 - 43920 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4563
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8620
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2187
Resale property
35087
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.