Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Living space: 29200 m²This property is a 29,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sanian, Nan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿616/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ultimate River Beach project in Pak Nam, Rayong and was completed in Dec 2012. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 223.08 m²This property is a 223.08 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the President Park Sukhumvit 24 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 76 m²This property is a 76 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1987. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 60.5 m²This property is a 60.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Cherngtalay project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Dokmai, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿8,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Dolce Udomsuk project in Bang Na, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 880 m²This property is a 880 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿147,000,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.2 m²This property is a 33.20 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM penthouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kesinee Ville Ratchada-Meng jai project in Sam Sen Nok, Bangkok. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Nantana 2 project in San Phisuea, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmThe Liberty, a modern residential complex, consists of five seven-story buildings with well-designed grounds and several swimming pools for relaxation. The project combines a convenient location,... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wan Vayla project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 187 m²This property is a 187 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Northshore Pattaya project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2006. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31 m²This property is a 31 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2017. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 452 m²This property is a 452 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Living space: 2908 m²This property is a 2,908 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,905,000 (฿3,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 218.18 m²This property is a 218.18 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 2650 m²This property is a 2,650 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Cape Residences project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
42985 - 43008 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.