Property in Thailand
Sort by
45727 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²Modern pool villa overview in The Vista Hua Hin This contemporary single-story villa in Nong Kae offers 214 sqm of interior space on a 500 sqm land plot. It is part of The Vista Hua Hin, an exclusive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 330 m²Modern 330 sqm villa in Na Raya Hills, Hua Hin This contemporary single-level villa in Na Raya Hills offers a spacious 330 sqm interior on a 552 sqm land plot in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. The design creates... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 261 m²Modern 261 sqm pool villa in The Mountain Estate This modern single-story villa in The Mountain Estate offers a stylish private retreat in Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan. It is a new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²This property is a 66 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Fourwings Residence project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 57.26 m²This property is a 57.26 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Siamese Exclusive Queens project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²This property is a 76 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prinn Sathorn-Rajapruek project in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿62,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chambers On-Nut Station project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saranrom Huatalay-Marerng project in Maroeng, Nakhon Ratchasima and was completed in May... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 60.32 m²This property is a 60.32 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Niche Mono Charoen Nakorn project in Dao Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Phayathai project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27.79 m²This property is a 27.79 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Phayathai project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2020. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Sukhumvit 77 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Address Siam-Ratchathewi project in Thanon Phet Buri, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas project in Chong Nonsi, Bangkok and was completed in Nov... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.27 m²This property is a 54.27 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Cloud project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.6 m²This property is a 92.60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the My Resort Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2016. You can... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Di, Samut Sakhon. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,708,000 (฿9,818/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terraza Samui project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2024. You can buy... Details
-
It is located in Khlong Yong, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿44,444/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Thong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿4,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 48.72 m²This property is a 48.72 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Marrakesh Residences project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2011. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2This property is a 120 SqM shophouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿7,200,000... Details
42961 - 42984 out of 45727
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4566
Condos
19905
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1485
Duplexes
597
Villas and houses
14616
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
739
Townhouses
546
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8581
Property in Pattaya
8622
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
45727
Property in Bang Pakong
45727
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
35090
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.