Property in Thailand
Sort by
41741 property
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 6Living space: 859 m²5 bedroom House in The View Estate Pattaya East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 52.27 m²This property is a 52.27 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Phayathai project in Thung Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2014.... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 386.56 m²The penthouse at 185 Rajadamri offers 386.56 sq.m. of luxurious living space on the 27th floor. This elegant residence features 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 walk-in closets, a study room, 2 fully equipped kitchens with wine storage, and a maid’s room. Fully furnished and complete with electrical appliances, it is ready for immediate move-in. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.5 m²Distance to the sea: 200 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 263.6 m²This property is a 263.60 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Classic Home 2 Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lake Condominium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Dec 2014. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 161 m²Beautiful 3 beds Pool Villas for Sale – Bophut, Koh Samui [HUSM31573] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²Beautiful, upgraded 3 bedroom house in a well-maintained family friendly community. Details
-
Bedrooms: 37Bathrooms: 37Apartment building for sale 37 units close to Chiang Mai University Suthep Chiangmai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²Great property with a house and a restaurant business on the premises close to Big C Supercenter Hangdong, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Beautiful 3 bedroom pool villa for sale in Moo Baan Tanawan, Nongchom, Chiang Mai. Near Meechok Plaza. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 175 m²This property is a 175 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Onyx Kokyang Estate Phase 2 project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2017.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 25.65 m²Avenue Boutique Condominium Pattaya Condo For Sale – AVBC01 Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 134.21 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²This private pool villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms is located in Kathu, Kathu District, Phuket, in a peaceful residential area next to Loch Palm Golf Course. The villa offers a built-up area of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 79.36 m²This property is a 79.36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Allamanda Laguna project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in May 2009. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81 m²This property is a 81 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2017. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30.95 m²This property is a 30.95 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022.... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1This property is a 95 SqM studio retail space with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿52,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²Aileen Residence Bangtao Aileen Residence Bangtao is a modern villa and townhouse development located in Bang Tao, Phuket, just minutes from the beach. Nestled in a peaceful residential area near... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Living space: 32.86 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 413 m²5 Bedroom Modern Luxury Pool Villa in Hang Dong Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²4 bed house with private pool for sell in Saraphi, Chiang Mai Details
28201 - 28224 out of 41741
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4560
Condos
18329
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1147
Duplexes
518
Villas and houses
12900
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
700
Townhouses
465
New apartments
825
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8530
Property in Pattaya
8068
Property in Ko Samui
1486
Property in Bang Pa-in
41741
Property in Bang Pakong
41741
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2197
Resale property
31180
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.