Property in Thailand from € 150,000
Sort by
4858 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²This property is a 47 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Legend Sathorn-Kalpapruek project in Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39.65 m²This property is a 39.65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Bangkok Sukhumvit 48 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²This property is a 49 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suksan project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1999. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56 m²This property is a 56 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the D Condo Nim project in Fa Ham, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Beverly Tower Condo project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1991.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Beach Resort 3 - The Maldives project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sukhumvit 69 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²This property is a 44 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 59 Heritage project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rende Sukhumvit 23 project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32 m²This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chewathai Residence Asoke project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 141 m²This property is a 141 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the GK Pool Villa HuaHin project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2023. You can... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taphong, Rayong. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿859/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²This property is a 38 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed... Details
-
Living space: 884 m²This property is a 884 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuha Sawan, Phatthalung. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿6,222/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28.5 m²This property is a 28.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Condolette Midst Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Nest Sukhumvit 22 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2018. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Kawa Haus project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Mori Haus project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²This property is a 53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Knightsbridge Phaholyothin - Interchange project in Anusawari, Bangkok and was completed... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²This property is a 33 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Sukhumvit 48 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can... Details