Property in Thailand from € 150,000
Sort by
4858 properties
-
Living space: 1400 m²This property is a 1,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿4,286/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,778,947 (฿42,807/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with studio and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Oceana Kamala project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maptaphut, Rayong. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿938/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32.4 m²This property is a 32.40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Asoke project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Dusit Buri project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in May 2010. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Sathorn - Thaphra project in Bukkhalo, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Kaeo, Chiang Mai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿3,688/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 294 m²This property is a 294 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿18,707/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38.43 m²This property is a 38.43 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nara 9 by Eastern Star project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015.... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Kham Thale So, Nakhon Ratchasima. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿1,063/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 2920.4 m²This property is a 2,920.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿2,055/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.25 m²This property is a 34.25 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in May... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Habitia Kohkaew Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.5 m²This property is a 33.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Q Chula Samyan project in Maha Phruettharam, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2016.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31.91 m²This property is a 31.91 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Walden Sukhumvit 39 project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2024.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 15 Sukhumvit Residences project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2013.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 51 m²This property is a 51 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You... Details