Property in Thailand from € 150,000
Sort by
4845 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 181 m²<b>4-bedroom house in Villa La Richie village, Pattaya — 5,690,000 baht</b> <p> </p> <p> The best deal in the village of Villa La Richie Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²This property is a 49 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Zire Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Spacious 2 Bed Sea View Condo For Sale KM Beach Paknampran Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²Searidge: Prestigious 2 Bedroom Unit For Sale Details
-
Land Plot in Khao Takiab near Cicada Market Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 51 m²Golf Course View 1 Bed Condo For Sale at Autumn Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56 m²This property is a 56 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj project in Bang Khlo, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2017.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²This property is a 28 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lofts Ekkamai project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²1 Bedroom Condo in The Elegance Condo Pratumnak Hill Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 87 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 44.81 m²UNIXX South Pattaya Condo For Sale – UNIXX90 Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²2 bedroom Condo in The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien Beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Asoke Rama 9 project in Makkasan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Rama 9 - Asoke project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 158 m²This property is a 158 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Chaokhun Sing, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 5520 m²This property is a 5,520 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sang, Chiang Rai. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,175,000 (฿938/SqM). ... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²2 Bedrooms Condo for Sale Near Jomtien Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Koolpunt Ville 9 project in Ban Waen, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 57.31 m²This property is a 57.31 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the KnightsBridge The Ocean Sriracha project in Surasak, Pattaya and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anasiri Chaiyapruek – Wongwaen project in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²This property is a 124 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Java project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²This property is a 46 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Halo 1 project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in May 2024. You can buy... Details
3577 - 3600 out of 4845
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4555
Condos
18330
Development projects
1719
Land plot