Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178282

ID178282
฿ 6 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 105 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Palm Breeze Resort project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿57,143/SqM).Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space105 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2010
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²Distance to the sea: 400 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 105 m²Nova Ocean View 2 Beds 2 Baths Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 105 m²