Property in Thailand from € 150,000
Sort by
4845 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1, 2, 3Distance to the sea: 750 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Modern 4 Bed Pool Villa At Kad Farang Hang Dong Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73 m²Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment at The Resort Condo Muang Chiang Mai Details
-
Beautiful rice field land surrounded by mountains land size 5 rai 2 ngan 22 wah in Saluang, Mae Rim, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Udomsuk project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 22 Bed 2 Bath The Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115 m²This property is a 115 SqM apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kamala Hills project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in May 2005. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41.81 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Living space: 81.53 m²Condo · 2BR · 81.53 m² · City view · 11th floor · Sky Residences Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2House · 2 bedrooms · Mountain Village, Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²This property is a 28 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²Distance to the sea: 500 mCentric Sea Pattaya — A Modern Residential Complex in the Heart of Pattaya A project offering stylish apartments for comfortable living, relaxation, and rental. Located in the central part of... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Distance to the sea: 3.9 kmSun Hills Lakeside Phuket — a new lakeside resort complex in Bang Tao Sun Hills Lakeside is a premium resort condominium harmoniously combining nature, comfort, and modern design. Located in... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²Distance to the sea: 600 mEspana Condo Resort Pattaya — a Spanish-style luxury residence in Jomtien, Pattaya Espana Condo Resort Pattaya is a stunning residential project that brings the charm of classic Spain to the heart... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Distance to the sea: 600 mSerene Condo Surin — Phuket: modern eco-residence in the premium Surin area Serene Condo Surin is a new development located just minutes from Surin Beach and close to Bang Tao. It features a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Ekkamai project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²This property is a 28 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life One Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Marin Phuket project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²This property is a 27 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170 m²2 bed Colonial stye house for rent or sale in Mae Rim, Chiang Mai Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 38.6 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Bathrooms: 1This property is a 95 SqM studio retail space with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿52,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 57.2 m²This property is a 57.20 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arise Charoen Mueang project in Tha Sala, Chiang Mai and was completed in Sep 2025. You... Details
3145 - 3168 out of 4845
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4554
Condos
18300
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1145
Duplexes
518
Villas and houses
12881
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
700
Townhouses
463
New apartments
823
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8499
Property in Pattaya
8074
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
41693
Property in Bang Pakong
41693
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2188
Resale property
31146
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.