Property in Thailand
Sort by
45724 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.68 m²• Type: 2 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms • Size: 69.68 sq.m. • Floor: 23rd • Sale Price: 13.6 Million Baht • Foreign Quota Experience luxury living with breathtaking sea views in this fully furnished... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81 m²Luxurious -bedroom apartments, with pool view and near the sea, on Rawai beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 52 m²Incredible -bedroom apartments, with golf course in Sky Park project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 141 m²Chic -bedroom apartments, with mountain view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²Luxury -bedroom apartments, with mountain view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 40 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with golf course in Sky Park Aurora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²This luxurious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at Park Origin Thonglor offers 65 sqm of stylish living space. Located on a high floor, the unit provides sweeping city views and is ideal for those seeking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 174 m²Newly Completed Ultra Luxury High-Rise at Sukhumvit 26, Phrom Phong - 2 Bed Units Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 48 m²This property is a 48 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chic Condo project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2012. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 209 m²Pina Pong-Banglamung project offers a private Pool Villa designed for families who value comfort and seclusion. This villa features three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, making it an ideal... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²Stylish Urban Living at Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 This modern one-bedroom condo offers stylish urban living in the heart of Bangkok's vibrant Phra Khanong district. Located on the 20th floor of the... Details
-
Living space: 35200 m²This property is a 35,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thalang, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿462,000,000 (฿13,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Good opportunity for investors and Business! Large plot size of 2,544 Sqm for Sale in Pong, plot of land is located nearby Wat Thuan Thong , easy access to Soi Siam County Club, suitable for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 51.3 m²Amethyst Sukhumvit 39 - Immaculate 1-Bedroom Condo For Sale In Phrom Phong Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 178 m²Luxurious Villa in Chalong, Phuket Property Highlights Discover serenity and modern luxury in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom freehold villa located in the heart of Chalong, Mueang Phuket.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Distance to the sea: 2.5 kmPanorama Kata - villas with panoramic views and thoughtful design Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²2-bedroom condo for sale on Phrom Phong to Thonglor [ABKK30651] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Luxurious Living in The Hideaway Phase 3, Bo Phut Discover the enchantment of Ko Samui in The Hideaway Phase 3, a prestigious new development nestled in Bo Phut. Designed with elegance and comfort... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 585 m²Just a 5-minute Walk from the Beach! Experience the epitome of luxury living with this stunning modern pool villa, perfectly situated on the prestigious Pratumnak Hill. This exclusive property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 500 m²Spacious Stunning 4 Bed 3 Bath Pool Villa in Thalang Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²7 mln THB Saving! - Botanica Lakeside - Brand New 3 bed 3 bath Luxury Pool villa in 3 mins drive to Layan beach Details