Property in Thailand
Sort by
41732 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 420 m²Euro Lanna Style Exclusive Pool Villa Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²This property is a 34.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Once Pattaya Condominium project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Mar 2023. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²This property is a 44 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Deck Patong project in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this condo for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 287 m²This property is a 287 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the BelVida Estates Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jul 2009. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²This property is a 175 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in On Klang, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 53.94 m²Highlighting a minimalist design, this luxury unit gives off cozy ‘Japandi’ vibes with understated interiors, clean architectural lines, and wood tones, including a neutral palette. It boasts a 53.94... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ashton Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2017. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Perched on the 30th floor of BEATNIQ Thonglor is a contemporary simplex unit boasting a 110 sqm usable space with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It highlights a modern chic design with stylish and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 49 Suite project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1995. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 356 m²Developed by Zenithy Development, this villa project boasts unmatched value and quality whilst redefining opulence, comfort, and accessibility. It is centrally located in the Pasak area in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35.99 m²Redefining luxury, this residential condo unit boasts a contemporary design with premium, highly elegant fittings and furnishing. It boasts a 35.99 sqm usable area with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²This high-end condo unit is set on the 10th floor of 28 Chidlom. It boasts an 80 sqm built-up area with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The unit has an open-plan living and dining which extends and opens... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²Positioned on the 10th+ floor of Saladaeng Residences, this 101 sqm property boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It comes with an open and expansive layout for the living and dining, and open full... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 56 m²This property is a 56 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Hyde Park Residence 2 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jul 2010. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 8Living space: 950 m²This property is a 950 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 127 m²This 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom luxury unit on the 17th floor of MARQUE Sukhumvit 39 boasts a 127 sqm usable space with landscape and city views. It features an open plan layout for the living, dining,... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 68.1 m²This property is a 68.10 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sathorn Prime Residence project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31.61 m²This property is a 31.61 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Palmetto Park Condominium project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 64 m²This property is a 64 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the My Resort Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²3-Bedroom Modern Scandinavian Villa for Sale – Plai Laem, Koh Samu [AUSM31584] Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Jomtien Yacht Club 1 Village Pool Villa Na-Jomtien House For Sale – HJJTY101 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Araya project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 311 m²This property is a 311 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿49,839/SqM)... Details
26017 - 26040 out of 41732
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4555
Condos
18330
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1147
Duplexes
518
Villas and houses
12887
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
700
Townhouses
464
New apartments
825
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8515
Property in Pattaya
8067
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
41732
Property in Bang Pakong
41732
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2190
Resale property
31174
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.