Property in Thailand from € 150,000
Sort by
4858 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Phahonyothin Park project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²This property is a 61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Ratchada-Ladprao project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life One Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 1608 m²This property is a 1,608 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿3,420/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²This property is a 46 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Citygate De Phuket project in Kamala, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Apr 2028.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mooban Siwalee Ramkamhaeng project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2012.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²This property is a 29 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life One Wireless project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.72 m²This property is a 34.72 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak project in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2018.... Details
-
Living space: 668.4 m²This property is a 668.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,300,000 (฿7,929/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Riviera Santa Monica project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43.55 m²This property is a 43.55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wyne Sukhumvit project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 60 m²This property is a 60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Residence 52 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this... Details
-
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sak, Lamphun. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿1,208/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Walk Residences project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Modern 119 sqm pool villa in Dusita Lakeside Village 2 This single-storey villa in Thap Tai, Hua Hin offers a bright modern home. It is a new freehold property in Dusita Lakeside Village 2 with 119... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 1284 m²This property is a 1,284 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿4,673/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Kaeo, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿32,778/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 66.51 m²This property is a 66.51 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Star Hill Condo project in Suthep, Chiang Mai and was completed in Feb 2017. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Adora Rawai project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Mar... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35.95 m²This property is a 35.95 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chapter Charoennakorn-Riverside project in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
4297 - 4320 out of 4858
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4555
Condos
18330
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1147
Duplexes
518
Villas and houses
12887
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
700
Townhouses
464
New apartments
825
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8515
Property in Pattaya
8067
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
41730
Property in Bang Pakong
41730
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2190
Resale property
31174
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.