Property in Thailand from € 150,000
Sort by
4858 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50.72 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50.16 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.6 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.01 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 51 m²Distance to the sea: 800 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.67 m²This property is a 33.67 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Andaman Riviera project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30.3 m²This property is a 30.30 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Layan Green Park Phase 1 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²This property is a 43 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XVI The Sixteenth Condominium project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2010.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²La Sierra : 2 Bedroom Pool Villa On Soi 102 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²Wararom Village : 3 Bed Pool Villa, Good Quality and Beautiful Setting Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 55 m²This property is a 55 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Embassy Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Jun... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²Emerald Valley : Best Value, 3 Bedroom Villas – New Development Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 25 m²This property is a 25 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lumpini 24 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Asoke project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Q Siam-Ratchathewi project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2017.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 52.34 m²This property is a 52.34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Essence Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2026... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29.95 m²This property is a 29.95 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The One Naiharn project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2026. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 54.66 m²This property is a 54.66 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Marrakesh Residences project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2011. You can... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿6,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Hinsuay Namsai project in Chak Phong, Rayong and was completed in Jan 1995. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54 m²Embassy Condominium Pattaya Condo For Sale – EMBSJ10 Details
3937 - 3960 out of 4858
We recommend
By type of property
Apartments
4555
Condos
18330
Development projects
1719
Land plot
1147
Duplexes
518
Villas and houses
12887
Off-plan
1593
Penthouses
700
Townhouses
464
New apartments
825
By cities and districts
Property in Phuket
8515
Property in Pattaya
8067
Property in Ko Samui
1484
Property in Bang Pa-in
41730
Property in Bang Pakong
41730
By districts and beaches in Phuket
By price
By popular keywords
By the sea
2190
Resale property
31174
From developers
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.