Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sawan by Maison Chantara project in Maenam, Surat Thani and will be built within 12... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Essence Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²4 bedroom House in Narita Villa by Baan Mae East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam Pran, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿20,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Phong, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿30,488/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ornsirin 11 project in Nong Han, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mali Prestige project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102 m²This property is a 102 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville Thalang-Thepkasattri project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 258 m²3 bedroom House in Solava Pattaya East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 212 m²Premium 3-Bedroom Pool Villa with Extended Terrace in Hua Hin – Leelawadee Essence | From THB 12,900,000 [HHHQ31675] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,790,000 (฿44,538/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 289 m²The project features two elegant 2-storey home designs. Marena offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 parking spaces, and 244 sqm of usable area—perfect for modern families seeking comfort and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 113 m²Modern 3 bedroom pool villa in Wang Phong, Pran Buri This single storey villa in Lalisa View Resort offers a bright modern design and a private swimming pool. The home provides 113 sqm of interior... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 311.3 m²Modern 311 sqm pool villa in La Vallee Raintree Residence This modern single-story villa offers a professional overview of relaxed Hua Hin living. The property sits on a generous 652 square meter... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Saraphi, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,800,000 (฿47,200/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,900,000 (฿35,600/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chak, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2020. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 280 m²4 bedroom House in The Palm Pattaya Chaiyapornvitee 25 East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Serene Place Huay Yai Pattaya House For Sale – HESRN02 Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 6Living space: 200 m²5 bedroom House in East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 224 m²This property is a 224 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suwinthawong Housing project in Saen Saep, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1998. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 224 m²
5065 - 5088 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41689
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.