Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 196 m²This property is a 196 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Preecha Romklao project in Saen Saep, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2005. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 337 m²This property is a 337 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Graceland project in San Klang, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 2304 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 340 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 133 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 6Living space: 408 m²5 bedroom House in The Shades Villas Mabprachan East Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 416 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²Single-Storey 3-Bedroom House with Private Indoor Pool for Sale in Ban Wang Tan Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 284 m²Luxurious 4-Bedroom Pool Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 215 m²This property is a 215 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Ville Bangna Wongwaen project in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terrest project in San Phak Wan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112 m²This property is a 112 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58.5 m²This property is a 58.50 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,790,000 (฿64,786/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 57 m²This property is a 57 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya and was completed in Jul 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mantana Serene Lake Chiangmai project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 198 m²This property is a 198 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangkok Boulevard Rangsit project in Rangsit, Pathum Thani and was completed in Jun 2019.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Phai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿19,950/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 268 m²This property is a 268 SqM house with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿16,791/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²This property is a 225 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sak, Lamphun and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 357 m²This property is a 357 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿40,616/SqM). ... Details
5041 - 5064 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41689
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.