Villas and houses for sale in Thailand with a terrace
Sort by
5481 property
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 264 m²This property is a 264 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,200,000 (฿31,061/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Thai, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 256 m²"A Masterpiece of Engineering and Luxury Living. Built to Last with Premium Global Brands" Discover this exceptional private villa, meticulously designed for maximum energy efficiency and comfort.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Beautiful 3-bedroom villa located in the peaceful area of Lipa Noi, ideal for those seeking privacy and a relaxed island lifestyle. This single-storey home sits on a generous 400 sqm land plot with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee Le Vana project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 372 m²This property is a 372 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Montazure project in Kamala, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jun... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750 m²This property is a 750 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nuan Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿30,000/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 256 m²This property is a 256 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Somboonsab Village project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1076.6 m²This property is a 1,076.60 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Orienna Serene Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,900,000 (฿28,909/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa 2 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 768.8 m²This property is a 768.80 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Forest Hill Residence Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and will be built within 7... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Din Daeng Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Dusit Garden 6 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿10,900,000 (฿38,929/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 16Bathrooms: 11Living space: 950 m²This property is a 950 SqM house with 16 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2013. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 230 m²This high quality 3 bed pool villa sits on a unique plot with entrances on 2 sides that gives a functional driveway that can accomodate 8 cars if needed. The Villa enjoys an elevated position with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 307 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa in Asherah Villa Phuket This stylish villa in Thep Krasatti, Thalang offers a refined modern lifestyle. The professional overview highlights 307 sqm of interior space on a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 330 m²Modern 3 bedroom pool villa in Botanica Lake Side, Choeng Thale This single storey freehold villa offers a refined resort lifestyle in Thalang, Phuket. It presents a professional overview of indoor... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 500 m²Spacious 3-Bedroom Pool Villa in Nong Khae, Hua Hin This elegant 500 sqm freehold villa in Nong Khae offers a perfect blend of modern architecture and tropical comfort. Situated on a 428 sqm plot,... Details
5281 - 5304 out of 5481
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?