Villas and houses for sale in Thailand with a terrace
Sort by
5488 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 858 m²Botanica The Valley Botanica The Valley - Ultra-Luxury Villas in Choeng Thale, Phuket Nestled in the picturesque locale of Choeng Thale, Thalang in Phuket, Botanica The Valley presents an exceptional... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 295 m²This property is a 295 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Prima Villa Phutthamonthon Sai 3 project in Sala Thammasop, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 586 m²This super luxury house is part of The Welton Rama 3 boasting a highly elegant design with equally posh fittings and furnishing. The house and villa project comprises 53 units across 4 floors and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68.2 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 209 m²This property is a 209 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,890,000 (฿37,751/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 451 m²Distance to the sea: 3 km✦ ANCHAN FLORA – Layan / Bang Tao ✦ Completed 4-Bedroom Balinese-Modern Pool Villa – Fully Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 421 m²Distance to the sea: 3.1 kmSri Panwa Lagoon - villas where luxury is in the details and privacy in every minute Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 274 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km18 one-story stylish and comfortable tropical villas with a swimming pool Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 626 m²Distance to the sea: 3.5 kmYamu Hills – secluded villas with impeccable views of Phuket's east coast Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 222 m²This is 5 Bedrooms, 6 Bathrooms Villa for Sale in Bangsaray. Is Available on Thai Name Ownership, sitting on 576 Sqm of land plot size, 222 Sqm of usable area, comes fully furnished, European kitchen,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 841 m²Distance to the sea: 50 mSea Cloud View – private sea view villas in Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 530 m²Distance to the sea: 1.1 kmPremium villas in a popular area with travelers. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²Stylish Living in Thap Tai, Hua Hin Located within the serene community of Smart House Valley, this exquisite detached villa offers a luxurious and private lifestyle with only 37 exclusive units.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saengtawan Laguna project in Pak Nakhon, Nakhon Si Thammarat and was completed in Jul... Details