Villas and houses for sale in Thailand with a terrace
Sort by
5488 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suan Thai project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Bo Luang, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2022. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 225 m²This property is a 225 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Loch Palm Golf Club project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chuan Chuen Nakharin project in Nam Noi, Songkhla and was completed in Jan 1997. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 11Living space: 2700 m²This property is a 2,700 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2022. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 114 m²This property is a 114 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chaiyapruk Srinakarin project in Phraeksa, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jul 2019.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lanna Heritage project in Pa Bong, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Passorn Kathu-Patong project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 12Bathrooms: 10Living space: 760 m²This property is a 760 SqM villa with 12 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Majestic Residence Pratumnak project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²Villa Regina | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin Classic European Elegance | Spacious 4-Bedroom Family Villa The Regina offers a perfect harmony of space and style. With a 208 sqm interior, this villa provides... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 167 m²Modern pool villa overview This single-storey 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in SandScape Pool Villa offers 167 sqm of stylish interior space on a 262 sqm land plot in Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 337 m²This property is a 337 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Graceland project in San Klang, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 635 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 390 m²This property is a 390 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Grand Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thong Chai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,750,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Modern Loft II project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²This property is a 225 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 256 m²This property is a 256 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ban Panalee project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 357 m²This property is a 357 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿40,616/SqM). ... Details
4777 - 4800 out of 5488
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46025
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.