Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12176 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rinthong Bangkung project in Bang Kung, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Modern Loft II project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²This property is a 225 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 227 m²This property is a 227 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centro Wongwaen-Chatuchot project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 256 m²This property is a 256 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ban Panalee project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sak, Lamphun and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 357 m²This property is a 357 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿40,616/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Green Field Villas 3 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240.8 m²This property is a 240.80 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thala Villas Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Essence Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa Jomtien Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 338 m²This property is a 338 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Zenithy Pool Villa project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 161 m²This property is a 161 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Neo Sathorn project in Bang Wa, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Apr 2006. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Phong, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿30,488/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 1 m²This property is a 1 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Mon Thong, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 386 m²Large Dual-Villa Holiday Home for Sale in Cha-Am on 1 Rai Land – Ideal for Family Living or Rental Investment [HHHQ31679] Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Palm Spring Banpon Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,700,000 (฿63,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 410 m²This property is a 410 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Srisuk Villa Pattaya project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 364 m²4 bedroom House in Solava Pattaya East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Luxury Villas (Phase 3) project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Aug... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1050 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
10921 - 10944 out of 12176
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46025
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6660
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.