Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12176 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 6Living space: 408 m²4 bedroom House in The Shades Villas Mabprachan East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Chaengwattana-Prachachuen project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 390 m²This property is a 390 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Grand Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²This property is a 92 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 401 m²This property is a 401 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2003. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Muban Sena 88 project in Nuan Chan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1990. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropicana Pool Villa project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿21,081/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Han, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,390,000 (฿37,172/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thai Mueang, Phangnga and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58.5 m²This property is a 58.50 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,790,000 (฿64,786/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM house with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Kapi, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mu Si, Nakhon Ratchasima. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿22,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Navy House 23 project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pingdoi Lakeville project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2020. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thong Chai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,750,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
10897 - 10920 out of 12176
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46025
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6660
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.