Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 350,000 € to 400,000 €
Sort by
650 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 242 m²This property is a 242 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Rup Chang, Songkhla and was completed in Jul 2005. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²3 bedroom House in Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Phum, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,600,000 (฿70,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 292 m²T HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 222 m²This property is a 222 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Passorn Prestige Bangna - Suvarnabhumi project in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²4 bedroom House in Whispering Palm East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Baan Talay Dara is a boutique collection of only 4 private villas, ideally located just 250 meters from the beach. Designed with a modern tropical concept, each villa blends clean architectural lines... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 296.6 m²Modern 3 bedroom pool villa in Hua Hin City – overview This single storey villa in the HeavenPlus project offers a stylish modern design with a private swimming pool and generous indoor and outdoor... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 224 m²Modern 3-bedroom pool villa overview This modern single-storey villa in L'UX VILLA Private Pool Villas offers a bright, contemporary home in Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan. The property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿62,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²This property is a 297 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tropical Village 2 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿28,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 172 m²This property is a 172 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Charan-Pinklao 1 project in Bang Khun Non, Bangkok. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Moo Baan Kasem Sap project in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²This property is a 103 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plunge Tropic Villas project in Rawai, Phuket and will be built within 14 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252.2 m²This property is a 252.20 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿48,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 334 m²This property is a 334 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cube Villas project in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 212 m²Distance to the sea: 1.4 km
625 - 648 out of 650
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41732
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5664
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.