Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
6604 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²This property is a 113 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kanasiri Chaiyapruek-Wongwaen project in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 167 m²This property is a 167 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mali Prestige project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Modern Home Hua Hin project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153 m²This property is a 153 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prueklada Ramindra Expressway - Chatuchot project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bann Parichart project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²4 bedroom House in Chockchai Garden Home 2 East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²(Blue TITLE DEED Available for Foreign Buyers) 3 bedroom house for sale : Setthasiri San Sai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 360 m²This property is a 360 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Avenue project in Na Kluea, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿38,750/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pingdoi Lakeville project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2020. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lagoon 1-2 project in Thai Ko, Pathum Thani. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring Valley Jomtien project in Na Chom Thian, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 227 m²This property is a 227 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centro Wongwaen-Chatuchot project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok. You can buy this house... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa Nivan project in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Aug... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Apr 2006. You can buy this house for a base... Details