Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
6604 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 432 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 330 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 134 m²This property is a 134 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Plant Pakkred project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 280 m²Brand New 4BR Pool Villa For Sale, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 650 m²Chiang Mai House for Sale in Nam Phrae | 5BR, Pool, Entertainment Room Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 211 m²This property is a 211 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lake Huay Yai project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿32,778/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Kiri Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2007. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,990,000 (฿103,920/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pimanchon 1 project in Nai Mueang, Khon Kaen and was completed in Jul 2004. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 134.21 m²This property is a 134.21 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Zensiri Jomtien Residences project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Milpool Villas project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 460.96 m²This property is a 460.96 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suchada Hillside Songkhla project in Khao Rup Chang, Songkhla. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2010. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details