Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
6604 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 6Living space: 408 m²5 bedroom House in The Shades Villas Mabprachan East Pattaya Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 416 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 284 m²Luxurious 4-Bedroom Pool Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 215 m²This property is a 215 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Ville Bangna Wongwaen project in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Terrest project in San Phak Wan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112 m²This property is a 112 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58.5 m²This property is a 58.50 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,790,000 (฿64,786/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mantana Serene Lake Chiangmai project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 234 m²This property is a 234 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,500,000 (฿53,419/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Phai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿19,950/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 268 m²This property is a 268 SqM house with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿16,791/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²This property is a 225 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rim Kok, Chiang Rai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿26,818/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Sak, Lamphun and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 357 m²This property is a 357 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿40,616/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sawan by Maison Chantara project in Maenam, Surat Thani and will be built within 12... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Essence Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²4 bedroom House in Narita Villa by Baan Mae East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam Pran, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿20,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Phong, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿30,488/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ornsirin 11 project in Nong Han, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mali Prestige project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
5905 - 5928 out of 6604
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
45724
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6604
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.