Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 227 m²This property is a 227 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centro Wongwaen-Chatuchot project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Bangkok. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Pa Pao, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa Nivan project in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Aug... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240.8 m²This property is a 240.80 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thala Villas Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Huahin View project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2011. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rop Wiang, Chiang Rai and was completed in Apr 2006. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 247 m²This property is a 247 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Essence Ladprao project in Khlong Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mooban Wangtan project in San Phak Wan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 1 m²This property is a 1 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Mon Thong, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Masterpiece Scenery Hill project in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangrak Bay View project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Moda Pinklao-Phutthamonthon Sai 3 project in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 204 m²This property is a 204 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thinnawut 3 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 380 m²Pool Villa for Sale, Chiang Mai Properties Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 500 m²Stunning House for Sale in Chiang Mai | Affordable Luxury Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Habitown Kohkaew project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿32,778/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Kiri Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2007. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 221 m²This property is a 221 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Oct 2015. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,450,000 (฿46,944/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Talat Khwan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²Luxurious 4-Bedroom House for Sale in Zermatt Hua Hin Details
5209 - 5232 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41693
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.