Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 256 m²Sunset Views: 5 Bedroom Villa in absolutely superb condition Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 360 m²2 Storey 3 Bed Pool Villa in Pranburi: 100 meters from the beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 276 m²This property is a 276 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Green Field Villas 1 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿40,833/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237 m²This property is a 237 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,990,000 (฿42,152/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Mai, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿9,300,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 209 m²This property is a 209 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centro Bangna Km7 project in Bang Kaeo, Samut Prakan. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 187 m²This property is a 187 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Koolpunt Ville 12 The Castle project in Pa Bong, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2026... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112 m²This property is a 112 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Muban Sena 88 project in Nuan Chan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1990. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Daet, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿28,824/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM house with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106 m²This property is a 106 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Beyond Siam Villa project in Khlong Wan, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Niche project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Navy House 23 project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Suan Luang project in Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 256 m²This property is a 256 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ban Panalee project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿20,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Green Field Villas 3 project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 161 m²This property is a 161 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Neo Sathorn project in Bang Wa, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy... Details