Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
6604 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This is 2- Storey Pool Villa 4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms for Sale in South Pattaya. Is Available in Thai Name Ownership, sitting on 240 Sqm of land size, 250 Sqm of usable area, comes full furnished,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²This property is a 86 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suwattana Garden Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Sep 2003. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 207 m²This property is a 207 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the S Gate Life Ratchapruek-Kanjanapisek project in Khlong Khoi, Nonthaburi and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 131 m²The Ville Jomtien For Sale in Jomtien area. Is Available in Thai Name Ownership. This is a 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, sitting on145 Sqm of land plot size, 131 Sqm of usable area, comes fully furnished,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 465 m²Charming Detached Residence in Chom Phon Welcome to this exquisite five-bedroom, five-bathroom detached home located in the vibrant district of Chom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok. Designed with modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Zoco Palms offers a luxurious 2-bedroom villa in the heart of Baan Tai, Koh Phangan. With a modern European-standard build, high-quality finishes, and a private pool, this villa is ideal for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 231 m²Captivating Villa in Hin Lek Fai’s Palm Avenue 5 Discover refined living in this modern villa, located in the exclusive Palm Avenue 5 community in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. This single-story residence... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²3 Bedroom House with private pool For Rent at Jomtien, Pattaya ‼Available For Rent Now ‼ *** Pet friendly *** • 3 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms with Jacuzzi bath in Master Bedroom • Living Area 200 Sq.m •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²Luxury Modern Villa in Rawai, Phuket Discover this luxurious two-story villa nestled in the tropical haven of Rawai, Mueang Phuket. This modern property spans 250 sqm of interior space, offering a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²This charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is part of the Supicha Sino Kohkaew 8 project in Koh Kaew, Mueang Phuket District. Offering 175 sqm of built-up space on a 213.6 sqm land plot, the house spans... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 185 m²3 bedroom House in Baan Balina 3 Huay Yai Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 142 m²Modern home in a gated community in Koh Kaew, only a 6-minute drive from British International School and Robinson Lifestyle shopping center. This two-storey house features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 161.4 m²This off-plan private pool villa at Sunrise Lake offers modern tropical living in a serene natural setting. Choose from 185 to 346.12 sqm plot with a 161.40 sqm built-up area, the single-storey design... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 194 m²Aria 3 Hua Hin : Great quality, Luxury Pool Villas – Off Plan [HHHQ31044] Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the View Point Villas project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 292 m²This property is a 292 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the NAI Villas Urban project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Len, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750 m²This property is a 750 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Central Park 4 Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 2014. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Mahanakorn Banbung-Chonburi project in Nong Chak, Pattaya and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217 m²This property is a 217 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 242 m²This property is a 242 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿26,860/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²5 bedroom House in Country Club Villa East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Great 3 Bedroom Poolvilla in Huay Yai Details
3409 - 3432 out of 6604
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
45724
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6604
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.