4 bedrooms villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
4394 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 355 m²-Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Botanica Foresta project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²Spacious -Bedroom Villa, with golf course in Laguna Links project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²Premium Spacious -Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Sai Taan project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 203 m²This property is a 203 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Feb 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 203 m²This property is a 203 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,900,000 (฿73,399/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Nomads Residence project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿73,235/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 390 m²This property is a 390 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chiang Khan, Loei. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿64,103/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Ngam Tha Bot, Chai Nat and was completed in Apr 2016. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 435 m²This property is a 435 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Nai Fun project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 171 m²This property is a 171 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Essence Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2019. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 524 m²This property is a 524 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and Houses Hillside Phuket project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²This property is a 214 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Ma, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1236 m²This property is a 1,236 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khua Mung, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 206 m²This property is a 206 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Phum, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿97,087/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 245 m²This property is a 245 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Chalong Residences project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2012. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿96,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,790,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 243 m²Exquisite Balinese-Style Villa | Beverly Hills, Hua Hin Prime Location | Fully Renovated | Solar-Equipped Experience the perfect blend of tropical elegance and modern efficiency in this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 440 m²This Luxury 4 bed bali style pool villa features a spacious open plan living, dining and adjoining modern kitchen, 4 bedrooms and bathrooms plus a separate guest wc. Outside is a large pool, large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 215 m²Discover contemporary island living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom villa located in the highly sought-after area of Plai Laem. Built in 2023, this modern home combines sleek architecture,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 198 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 236.85 m²This property is a 236.85 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Estate The Park project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details