Cheap villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
3251 property
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 2 m²A superb stylish and spacious villa boasting sensational views of the Andaman Sea on a headland in Kamala. The villa features modern architecture with three connected buildings on a 3,680 sqm land... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 184 m²<h3><b>House with pool and three bedrooms in Paya Pong village</b></h3> <br> Specifications:<br> <br> — Number of rooms: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms<br> ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²2 bed house for sale or rent in Mae On, Sankhampeang, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²Beautiful Fully-Furnished House for Sale – 3 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Richy Rich Village, San Sai, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 213 m²This property is a 213 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Koon Suk 1 project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2This exclusive villa project in Koh Samui offers a compelling choice for both savvy investors and those seeking an ideal lifestyle residence. Situated in the highly desirable "blue area," this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²This is Single House 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Huay yai. Is Available in Thai Company Name Ownership, sitting on 420 Sqm of land plot size, 116 Sqm of usable area, comes full furnished,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 165 m²Brand-New Pool Villa for Sale Near Bang Saray Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This Townhouse with 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom is located in Wichit, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. The Townhouse features a built-up area of 150 sqm across 1 floors and 176 sqm plot area, 1 car... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Luxurious Villa in Hua Hin's Thippawan4 Discover an elegant sanctuary nestled in the serene community of Thippawan4, Hua Hin. This stunning two-story villa offers an impressive 140 sqm of interior... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phaisan, Buri Ram. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿34,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Nestled in the serene locality of Thap Prik, Mueang Krabi, this modern two-story villa offers unparalleled luxury and comfort. Spanning an interior space of 150 square meters, with a vast land size... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hin Khon, Buri Ram and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²Woodlands : Well Maintain 3 Bedroom Pool Villa [HHHQ31186] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa with Tropical Garden in Thap Tai, Hua Hin – From THB 6.5M [HHHQ30921] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 256 m²Luxury Modern Pool Villas for Sale at Botanica Hua Hin – Dream Homes in a Green Oasis [HHHQ30885] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 65 m²Private Pool Villa Huay Yai Pattaya House For Sale – HE0029 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 40 m²Pattalet 2 Village Banglamung 13 Pattaya House For Sale – HEPT201 Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²4 bedroom House in Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 218 m²Brand New Pool Villa in Nong Yai 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms for Sale. Is Available in Thai or Thai Company Name Ownership, sitting on 387 Sqm of land plot size, 218 Sqm of usable area, comes fully... Details