Cheap villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
3243 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Preecha Romklao project in Saen Saep, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Klaeng, Rayong and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Kaeo, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 372 m²This property is a 372 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lanna Montra project in Nong Khwai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Hillside Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 209 m²This property is a 209 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Surasak, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿33,014/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 193 m²This property is a 193 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Waterside Residences by Red Mountain project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²Modern 185 sqm pool villa in Mali Vista, Thap Tai This single-storey villa in Mali Vista offers a stylish modern home in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. The property combines a 185 sqm interior with a generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 167 m²Modern pool villa overview This contemporary 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in the SandScape Pool Villa project offers a stylish single-level layout with 167 sqm of interior space on a 262 sqm land plot... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Discover Kiwi Villas Bang Rak, a stylish 3-bedroom private villa located in the sought-after area of Bang Rak, Koh Samui. Set on a land plot of approximately 250 sqm, this modern residence is designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²Modern pool villa overview in Mali Vista, Thap Tai This contemporary single-storey villa in Mali Vista offers 214 sqm of interior space on a 532 sqm land plot. The home provides three bedrooms, two... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 201 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa at The Vista Hua Hin, Nong Kae This single-story modern villa in The Vista Hua Hin offers a stylish 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout with 201 sqm of interior space on a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3One Mae Nam is a boutique development featuring a limited collection of Bali-inspired villas located in the desirable Mae Nam area of Koh Samui. Offered off-plan, these villas are thoughtfully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²This property is a 123 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,350,000 (฿43,496/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rattanakorn Village 18 project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2026. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿47,273/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81 m²This property is a 81 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Tum, Khon Kaen and was completed in Oct 2022. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²This property is a 148 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phanason Villa (Borae) project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237 m²This property is a 237 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,990,000 (฿37,932/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Ville Laksri-Don Mueang project in Don Mueang, Bangkok. You can buy... Details
2929 - 2952 out of 3243
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.