Cheap villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
3243 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Greenery Loft project in Tha Sala, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2019. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²This property is a 113 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kanasiri Chaiyapruek-Wongwaen project in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²Win Win Homes Samui is an exclusive boutique development of just six private villas, thoughtfully designed to embrace modern island living with a focus on comfort, space, and long-term durability.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 203 m²Modern 3-bedroom pool villa in Mali Vista, Hua Hin This single-storey villa offers a stylish overview of modern tropical living. It combines open-plan interiors, a large private pool, and generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Graceland project in San Klang, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bann Parichart project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chak Phong, Rayong and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa Morning Star project in Talat Nuea, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2006.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centro Onnut Suvarnabhumi project in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 335 m²Contemporary 3-Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Mae Rim Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 228 m²Lovely family style 3 bed house for sale : Koolpunt Ville 12 'The Castle' Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 121 m²This property is a 121 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Inizio Chiangmai project in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 186 m²This property is a 186 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Panalee Banna Village project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Moda Pinklao-Phutthamonthon Sai 3 project in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²Exquisite Design Meets Ultimate Comfort – Fully Furnished with Private Pool Experience luxury living in this stunning 3-bedroom residence at Raviporn City Home. This home features a sophisticated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 348 m²Modern 3BR House with Saltwater Pool in Chiang Mai For Sale Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 161 m²This property is a 161 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9 project in Hua Mak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,778,947 (฿42,807/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Argaman Residence project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Pong, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 204 m²This property is a 204 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2008. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 168 m²This property is a 168 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khwan Mueang, Roi Et and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this house for a base... Details
2881 - 2904 out of 3243
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?